Hina Kino

Known For
Acting

Popular
11.317

Birthday
1997-02-12

Place of Birth
Saitama Prefecture,Japan

Also Known As

  • Kino Hina
  • 木野 日菜
  • きの ひな

Hina Kino

Biography

Hina Kino (木野 日菜, Kino Hina, February 12, 1997) is a Japanese seiyū (voice actress) from Saitama Prefecture who is affiliated with Amuleto.